Squadron 13 Coached Series

Squadron 13 Coached Series

Fast Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 (4.0) (3.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 13.0 6.0
2nd RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 1.0 1.0 (3.0) (3.0) 2.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 19.0 13.0
3rd RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 (3.0) 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 (4.0) 20.0 13.0
4th RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 2.0 (4.0) (4.0) 4.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 28.0 20.0
5th RS Quest   857 RTYC Huish 1110 (6.0 DNC) (6.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 45.0 33.0

Sports Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 2, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 12, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Total Nett
1st RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 13.0 8.0
2nd RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 (6.0) 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 32.0 19.0
3rd RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 (11.0 NSC) 3.0 (8.0 DNF) 1.0 3.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 39.0 20.0
4th RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 (8.0) (10.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 43.0 25.0
5th RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 5.0 8.0 2.0 3.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 59.0 33.0
6th RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 9.0 6.0 4.0 4.0 5.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 67.0 41.0
7th RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 3.0 9.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 71.0 45.0
8th RS Quba Elizabeth 6 RTYC Phillipa Dunbar 1260 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 5.0 75.0 49.0
9th RS TERA PRO KFC 2580 RTYC Ashton Richardson 1359 1.0 2.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 81.0 55.0
10th RS TERA PRO Caviar 2577 RTYC Brodie 1359 4.0 4.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 86.0 60.0
11th RS TERA SPORT Prawns 2576 RTYC Louie 1445 6.0 7.0 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 91.0 65.0
12th RS TERA PRO   000 RTYC Will Firth 1359 (13.0 DNC) (13.0 DNC) 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 13.0 DNC 104.0 78.0

R1 - Fast Fleet - 01 May 2021 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 13:46:34 0:26:34 0:21:21 1.0
2 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 13:47:29 0:27:29 0:24:46 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 13:51:21 0:31:21 0:25:12 3.0
4 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:00:50 0:40:50 0:32:49 4.0

R2 - Fast Fleet - 01 May 2021 at 14:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 14:35:10 0:20:10 0:16:13 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 14:39:10 0:24:10 0:19:26 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:39:58 0:24:58 0:20:04 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:52:20 0:37:20 0:33:38 4.0

R3 - Fast Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 13:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 13:51:57 0:12:57 0:10:25 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 13:52:45 0:13:45 0:11:03 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 13:52:54 0:13:54 0:11:10 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 13:53:00 0:14:00 0:12:37 4.0
5 RS Quest   857 RTYC Huish 1110 13:54:10 0:15:10 0:13:40 5.0

R4 - Fast Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 14:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:16:07 0:11:07 0:08:56 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 14:16:37 0:11:37 0:09:20 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 14:16:39 0:11:39 0:09:22 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:16:11 0:11:11 0:10:05 4.0
5 RS Quest   857 RTYC Huish 1110 14:16:38 0:11:38 0:10:29 5.0

R5 - Fast Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 14:28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:40:35 0:12:35 0:10:07 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 14:40:47 0:12:47 0:10:17 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 14:40:53 0:12:53 0:10:21 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:40:03 0:12:03 0:10:51 4.0
5 RS Quest   857 RTYC Huish 1110 14:43:43 0:15:43 0:14:10 5.0

R6 - Fast Fleet - 24 Jul 2021 at 13:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:00:57 0:15:57 0:12:49 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 14:01:51 0:16:51 0:13:33 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 14:02:55 0:17:55 0:14:24 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:01:44 0:16:44 0:15:05 4.0

R7 - Fast Fleet - 24 Jul 2021 at 14:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 14:28:52 0:15:52 0:12:45 1.0
2 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 14:30:54 0:17:54 0:14:23 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 14:32:50 0:19:50 0:15:57 3.0
4 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:59:14 0:46:14 0:41:39 4.0

R8 - Fast Fleet - 24 Jul 2921 at 14:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS FEVA XL Sky Too 4994 RTYC Danni Eales 1244 15:01:15 0:19:15 0:15:28 1.0
2 RS Quest French Bean 977 RTYC Abi 1110 14:59:14 0:17:14 0:15:32 2.0
3 RS FEVA XL Mash 7752 RTYC Sam 1244 15:02:41 0:20:41 0:16:38 3.0
4 RS FEVA XL Bangers 7753 RTYC Phoebe 1244 15:03:36 0:21:36 0:17:22 4.0

R1 - Sports Fleet - 01 May 2021 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS TERA PRO KFC 2580 RTYC Ashton Richardson 1359 13:47:44 0:27:44 0:20:24 1.0
2 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 13:46:49 0:26:49 0:21:17 2.0
3 RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 13:51:08 0:31:08 0:24:43 3.0
4 RS TERA PRO Caviar 2577 RTYC Brodie 1359 13:54:03 0:34:03 0:25:03 4.0
5 RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 13:53:01 0:33:01 0:26:12 5.0
6 RS TERA SPORT Prawns 2576 RTYC Louie 1445 13:58:10 0:38:10 0:26:25 6.0
7 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:00:10 0:40:10 0:27:48 7.0
8 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 13:57:19 0:37:19 0:29:37 8.0
9 RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 14:03:02 0:43:02 0:29:47 9.0
10 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260   NSC   11.0

R2 - Sports Fleet - 01 May 2021 at 14:15

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 14:36:57 0:21:57 0:17:25 1.0
2 RS TERA PRO KFC 2580 RTYC Ashton Richardson 1359 14:39:02 0:24:02 0:17:41 2.0
3 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 14:38:04 0:23:04 0:18:18 3.0
4 RS TERA PRO Caviar 2577 RTYC Brodie 1359 14:40:06 0:25:06 0:18:28 4.0
5 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:49:56 0:34:56 0:24:11 5.0
6 RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 14:54:47 0:39:47 0:27:32 6.0
7 RS TERA SPORT Prawns 2576 RTYC Louie 1445 14:57:22 0:42:22 0:29:19 7.0
8 RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 14:55:16 0:40:16 0:31:57 8.0
9 RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 14:58:57 0:43:57 0:34:53 9.0
10 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 15:02:43 0:47:43 0:37:52 10.0

R3 - Sports Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 13:39

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 13:52:32 0:13:32 0:10:44 1.0
2 RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 13:53:23 0:14:23 0:11:25 2.0
3 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 13:54:46 0:15:46 0:12:31 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 13:58:16 0:19:16 0:13:20 4.0
5 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 13:58:57 0:19:57 0:13:48 5.0
6 RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 13:58:16 0:19:16 0:15:17 6.0
7 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260   DNF   8.0

R4 - Sports Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 14:05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 14:16:02 0:11:02 0:08:45 1.0
2 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 14:16:34 0:11:34 0:09:11 2.0
3 RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 14:17:01 0:12:01 0:09:32 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 14:19:16 0:14:16 0:09:52 4.0
5 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 14:18:11 0:13:11 0:10:28 5.0
6 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:20:14 0:15:14 0:10:33 6.0
7 RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 14:19:25 0:14:25 0:11:27 7.0

R5 - Sports Fleet - 19 Jun 2021 at 14:28

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 14:39:40 0:11:40 0:09:16 1.0
2 RS Quba Pizza 2 RTYC Tommy 1260 14:40:38 0:12:38 0:10:02 2.0
3 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 14:40:58 0:12:58 0:10:17 3.0
4 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:43:06 0:15:06 0:10:27 4.0
5 RS TERA SPORT Chips 2571 RTYC Oscar 1445 14:43:10 0:15:10 0:10:30 5.0
6 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 14:42:03 0:14:03 0:11:09 6.0
7 RS Quba Ham Sandwich 5 RTYC Will Dolly 1260 14:44:20 0:16:20 0:12:58 7.0

R6 - Sports Fleet - 24 Jul 2021 at 13:45

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 14:01:33 0:16:33 0:13:08 1.0
2 RS Quba Elizabeth 6 RTYC Phillipa Dunbar 1260 14:03:41 0:18:41 0:14:50 2.0
3 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:06:48 0:21:48 0:15:05 3.0
4 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 14:04:07 0:19:07 0:15:10 4.0
5 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 14:07:35 0:22:35 0:17:55 5.0

R7 - Sports Fleet - 24 Jul 2021 at 14:13

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 14:33:19 0:20:19 0:14:04 1.0
2 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 14:30:50 0:17:50 0:14:09 2.0
3 RS Quba Elizabeth 6 RTYC Phillipa Dunbar 1260 14:31:48 0:18:48 0:14:55 3.0
4 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 14:33:15 0:20:15 0:16:04 4.0
5 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 14:36:44 0:23:44 0:18:50 5.0

R8 - Sports Fleet - 24 Jul 2921 at 14:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Class Boat SailNo Club HelmName PY Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 RS TERA SPORT Beans 2548 RTYC Thomas R 1445 15:04:03 0:22:03 0:15:16 1.0
2 RS Quba Pringles 4 RTYC Seb 1260 15:04:02 0:22:02 0:17:29 2.0
3 RS Quba Ketchup 3 RTYC Fluer 1260 15:04:12 0:22:12 0:17:37 3.0
4 RS Quba Bagel 1 RTYC Sophia 1260 15:05:21 0:23:21 0:18:32 4.0
5 RS Quba Elizabeth 6 RTYC Phillipa Dunbar 1260 15:06:14 0:24:14 0:19:14 5.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com