International Cadet Class Association

Royal Torbay Yacht Club

European Championships 2022

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 2, To count: 10, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 Total Nett
1st 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
(16.0) 6.0 3.0 1.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 9.0 (20.0) 5.0 2.0 79.0 43.0
2nd 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
15.0 1.0 2.0 9.0 (84.0 DNC) 1.0 11.0 1.0 1.0 15.0 (54.0) 24.0 218.0 80.0
3rd 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
11.0 (81.0 DSQ) 6.0 6.0 9.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 (32.0) 12.0 19.0 16.0 202.0 89.0
4th 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
14.0 2.0 13.0 11.0 6.0 12.0 (15.0) 9.0 12.0 5.0 (21.0) 7.0 127.0 91.0
5th 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
22.0 3.0 (28.0) (39.0) 22.0 5.0 5.0 4.0 10.0 3.0 17.0 8.0 166.0 99.0
6th 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
(28.0) 19.0 9.0 22.0 25.0 3.0 (26.0) 14.0 3.0 13.0 8.0 4.0 174.0 120.0
7th 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
2.0 14.0 (27.0) 17.0 15.0 17.0 14.0 13.0 6.0 (40.0) 13.0 13.0 191.0 124.0
8th 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
1.0 (52.0) 1.0 2.0 35.0 19.0 38.0 3.0 (58.0) 25.0 1.0 14.0 249.0 139.0
9th 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
4.0 (42.0) 14.0 5.0 16.0 28.0 (60.0 SCP30) 17.0 24.0 1.0 2.0 35.0 248.0 146.0
10th 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
42.0 16.0 12.0 3.0 13.0 10.0 1.0 (46.0 SCP50) 4.0 44.0 (83.0 UFD) 20.0 294.0 165.0
11th 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
33.0 13.0 23.0 31.0 (79.0 BFD) 11.0 12.0 7.0 5.0 10.0 (83.0 UFD) 23.0 330.0 168.0
12th 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
3.0 31.0 18.0 7.0 8.0 (46.0) 24.0 34.0 8.0 (37.0) 23.0 15.0 254.0 171.0
13th 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
31.0 5.0 (32.0) 16.0 20.0 6.0 7.0 16.7 RDGb 27.0 (46.0) 22.0 30.0 258.7 180.7
14th 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
20.0 8.0 11.0 (29.0) 27.0 22.0 28.0 24.0 (36.0) 9.0 20.0 12.0 246.0 181.0
15th 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
13.0 47.0 10.0 18.0 3.0 27.0 23.0 8.0 (55.0) 2.0 34.0 (56.0) 296.0 185.0
16th 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
8.0 34.0 5.0 (42.0) 38.0 29.0 31.0 (39.0) 19.0 7.0 4.0 27.0 283.0 202.0
17th 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
12.0 17.0 29.0 26.0 19.0 (42.0) (37.0) 31.0 7.0 19.0 25.0 17.0 281.0 202.0
18th 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
(53.0) 33.0 40.0 41.0 29.0 7.0 2.0 11.0 26.0 4.0 12.0 (71.0) 329.0 205.0
19th 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
(54.0) 36.0 7.0 14.0 21.0 13.0 6.0 32.0 (44.0) 17.0 38.0 21.0 303.0 205.0
20th 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
17.0 15.0 (52.0) 20.0 12.0 15.0 21.0 15.0 (41.0) 22.0 27.0 41.0 298.0 205.0
21st 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
18.0 21.0 (43.0) 4.0 18.0 25.0 41.0 30.0 14.0 6.0 (61.0) 29.0 310.0 206.0
22nd 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
24.0 9.0 36.0 15.0 10.0 26.0 10.0 12.0 23.0 51.0 (83.0 UFD) (62.0) 361.0 216.0
23rd 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
(70.0) 4.0 38.0 (59.0) 52.0 18.0 19.0 42.0 15.0 14.0 32.0 6.0 369.0 240.0
24th 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
(44.0) 28.0 4.0 25.0 32.0 31.0 25.0 41.0 17.0 31.0 (43.0) 9.0 330.0 243.0
25th 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
32.0 29.0 16.0 38.0 11.0 34.0 33.0 26.0 16.0 (55.0) 9.0 (48.0) 347.0 244.0
26th 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
36.0 23.0 34.0 (52.0) 31.0 32.0 17.0 16.0 (48.0) 32.0 14.0 10.0 345.0 245.0
27th 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
(52.0) 20.0 17.0 23.0 2.0 40.0 20.0 28.0 31.0 (53.0) 24.0 46.0 356.0 251.0
28th 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
5.0 (44.0) 41.0 30.0 17.0 24.0 29.0 (53.0) 11.0 30.0 35.0 32.0 351.0 254.0
29th 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
6.0 (65.0) 31.0 63.0 (70.0) 14.0 18.0 10.0 30.0 36.0 30.0 19.0 392.0 257.0
30th 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
39.0 7.0 22.0 (65.0) 37.0 9.0 8.0 (45.0) 38.0 21.0 44.0 39.0 374.0 264.0
31st 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
41.0 39.0 20.0 46.0 44.0 16.0 36.0 21.0 25.0 (58.0) (47.0) 1.0 394.0 289.0
32nd 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
9.0 58.0 (60.0) 21.0 4.0 55.0 39.0 60.0 (71.0) 26.0 6.0 18.0 427.0 296.0
33rd 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
26.0 18.0 8.0 33.0 55.0 (74.0) 30.0 25.0 18.0 50.0 48.0 (60.0) 445.0 311.0
34th 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
45.0 11.0 (67.0) 43.0 28.0 33.0 27.0 36.0 20.0 11.0 57.0 (76.0) 454.0 311.0
35th 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
(65.0) 22.0 25.0 13.0 30.0 41.0 48.0 61.0 SCP30 13.0 28.0 (83.0 UFD) 43.0 472.0 324.0
36th 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
30.0 24.0 26.0 (62.0) 48.0 43.0 13.0 (64.0) 33.0 42.0 33.0 42.0 460.0 334.0
37th 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
34.0 37.0 21.0 44.0 54.0 21.0 (58.0) 27.0 42.0 52.0 7.0 (65.0) 462.0 339.0
38th 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
37.0 46.0 55.0 SCP30 10.0 45.0 54.0 (62.0) (70.0) 3.7 SCP02 39.0 28.0 25.0 474.7 342.7
39th 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
21.0 10.0 (66.0) 32.0 49.0 20.0 (82.0 DNF) 47.0 35.0 60.0 42.0 33.0 497.0 349.0
40th 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
(63.0) (55.0) 49.0 55.0 42.0 36.0 42.0 29.0 40.0 43.0 10.0 5.0 469.0 351.0
41st 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
7.0 60.0 15.0 12.0 46.0 (69.0) 63.0 48.0 59.0 24.0 18.0 (68.0) 489.0 352.0
42nd 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
(80.0 DNS) 59.0 24.0 19.0 33.0 37.0 16.0 20.0 49.0 47.0 (83.0 UFD) 52.0 519.0 356.0
43rd 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
23.0 25.0 54.0 8.0 41.0 47.0 51.0 (59.0) 43.0 16.0 (83.0 UFD) 55.0 505.0 363.0
44th 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
10.0 53.0 56.0 37.0 40.0 (57.0) 32.0 43.0 (62.0) 41.0 26.0 26.0 483.0 364.0
45th 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
29.0 12.0 37.0 48.0 (65.0) 51.0 (52.0) 51.0 47.0 27.0 41.0 22.0 482.0 365.0
46th 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
25.0 48.0 51.0 47.0 (58.0) 38.0 40.0 18.0 39.0 29.0 37.0 (53.0) 483.0 372.0
47th 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
56.0 (71.0) (65.0) 54.0 63.0 8.0 45.0 35.0 37.0 8.0 36.0 38.0 516.0 380.0
48th 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
49.0 26.0 47.0 28.0 43.0 59.0 (66.0) (68.0) 21.0 59.0 46.0 3.0 515.0 381.0
49th 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
59.0 40.0 19.0 50.0 36.0 48.0 47.0 19.0 45.0 33.0 (62.0) (69.0) 527.0 396.0
50th 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
19.0 35.0 64.0 35.0 1.0 64.0 (73.0) 50.0 66.0 (74.0) 3.0 61.0 545.0 398.0
51st 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
40.0 51.0 35.0 (68.0) (84.0 DNC) 58.0 46.0 23.0 34.0 34.0 50.0 36.0 559.0 407.0
52nd 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
35.0 45.0 39.0 34.0 14.0 49.0 65.0 (72.0) 68.0 (72.0) 15.0 50.0 558.0 414.0
53rd 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55.0 54.0 55.0 24.0 53.0 23.0 9.0 38.0 (65.0) 57.0 (83.0 UFD) 47.0 563.0 415.0
54th 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
57.0 (68.0) 44.0 36.0 56.0 (63.0) 50.0 46.0 52.0 35.0 55.0 11.0 573.0 442.0
55th 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
48.0 27.0 (83.0 DNF) 64.0 (75.0) 30.0 60.0 57.0 SCP30 54.0 38.0 53.0 31.0 620.0 462.0
56th 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
(84.0 DNC) 61.0 48.0 45.0 34.0 (71.0) 44.0 54.0 29.0 64.0 49.0 37.0 620.0 465.0
57th 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
50.0 63.0 46.0 57.0 23.0 45.0 22.0 40.0 (80.0) 67.0 58.0 (77.0) 628.0 471.0
58th 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
62.0 56.0 63.0 27.0 (72.0) 35.0 49.0 22.0 56.0 49.0 56.0 (64.0) 611.0 475.0
59th 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
38.0 (72.0) 33.0 71.0 61.0 52.0 43.0 67.0 46.0 18.0 (83.0 UFD) 49.0 633.0 478.0
60th 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
68.0 43.0 59.0 (70.0) 57.0 50.0 34.0 56.0 22.0 70.0 39.0 (75.0) 643.0 498.0
61st 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
51.0 30.0 42.0 (69.0) 64.0 62.0 54.0 (66.0) 28.0 61.0 52.0 57.0 636.0 501.0
62nd 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
67.0 41.0 53.0 51.0 5.0 60.0 56.0 (80.0 DSQ) 57.0 (68.0) 60.0 67.0 665.0 517.0
63rd 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
43.0 62.0 57.0 67.0 39.0 72.0 57.0 61.0 (77.0) 45.0 16.0 (74.0) 670.0 519.0
64th 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
47.0 32.0 (71.0) 60.0 60.0 61.0 59.0 57.0 (63.0) 54.0 45.0 63.0 672.0 538.0
65th 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
61.0 67.0 50.0 40.0 (73.0) 68.0 (72.0) 52.0 64.0 23.0 67.0 54.0 691.0 546.0
66th 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
58.0 66.0 45.0 53.0 67.0 56.0 (70.0) 49.0 53.0 (82.0 SCP30) 51.0 51.0 701.0 549.0
67th 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
66.0 38.0 69.0 (73.0) 66.0 66.0 61.0 55.0 50.0 65.0 (83.0 UFD) 34.0 726.0 570.0
68th 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
72.0 70.0 61.0 (75.0) 51.0 75.0 55.0 62.0 51.0 48.0 (83.0 UFD) 28.0 731.0 573.0
69th 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
64.0 57.0 58.0 (79.0) 62.0 44.0 53.0 63.0 67.0 (69.0) 59.0 58.0 733.0 585.0
70th 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
76.0 73.0 74.0 49.0 24.0 39.0 69.0 58.0 75.0 (79.0) 63.0 (78.0) 757.0 600.0
71st 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
(78.0) 74.0 (79.0) 58.0 47.0 77.0 74.0 71.0 60.0 75.0 29.0 44.0 766.0 609.0
72nd 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
71.0 (77.0) 68.0 72.0 71.0 53.0 71.0 44.0 (73.0) 62.0 64.0 40.0 766.0 616.0
73rd 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
69.0 49.0 72.0 (76.0) 69.0 (73.0) 68.0 65.0 70.0 56.0 40.0 66.0 773.0 624.0
74th 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
27.0 69.0 (78.0) 66.0 (74.0) 67.0 67.0 73.0 61.0 66.0 65.0 70.0 783.0 631.0
75th 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
74.0 (76.0) 62.0 (78.0) 68.0 70.0 64.0 69.0 76.0 71.0 31.0 59.0 798.0 644.0
76th 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
60.0 64.0 70.0 56.0 59.0 (79.0) 75.0 74.0 (78.0) 78.0 66.0 45.0 804.0 647.0
77th 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
46.0 50.0 73.0 61.0 26.0 65.0 82.0 DNF (84.0 DNC) (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 823.0 655.0
78th 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
(84.0 DNC) (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 76.0 76.0 76.0 74.0 76.0 11.0 73.0 882.0 714.0
79th 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
75.0 78.0 75.0 77.0 50.0 (82.0 DNF) 77.0 75.0 69.0 (81.0) 68.0 80.0 887.0 724.0
80th 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
73.0 79.0 77.0 74.0 77.0 80.0 (82.0 DNF) (84.0 DNC) 72.0 77.0 69.0 81.0 925.0 759.0
81st 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
77.0 75.0 76.0 80.0 76.0 (84.0 DNC) (84.0 DNC) 84.0 DNC 81.0 80.0 70.0 79.0 946.0 778.0
82nd 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
(84.0 DNC) (84.0 DNC) 80.0 83.0 DNS 84.0 DNC 78.0 78.0 77.0 79.0 73.0 83.0 DNF 72.0 955.0 787.0
83rd 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
(84.0 DNC) (84.0 DNC) 81.0 83.0 DNS 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 84.0 DNC 71.0 82.0 989.0 821.0

R1 - 31/07/2022 at 14:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
1 1.0
2 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
2 2.0
3 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
3 3.0
4 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
4 4.0
5 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
5 5.0
6 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
6 6.0
7 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
7 7.0
8 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
8 8.0
9 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
9 9.0
10 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
10 10.0
11 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
11 11.0
12 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
12 12.0
13 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
13 13.0
14 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
14 14.0
15 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
15 15.0
16 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
17 17.0
18 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
18 18.0
19 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
19 19.0
20 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
20 20.0
21 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
21 21.0
22 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
22 22.0
23 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
24 24.0
25 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
25 25.0
26 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
26 26.0
27 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
27 27.0
28 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
28 28.0
29 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
29 29.0
30 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
30 30.0
31 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
31 31.0
32 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
32 32.0
33 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
33 33.0
34 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
34 34.0
35 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
35 35.0
36 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
36 36.0
37 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
37 37.0
38 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
38 38.0
39 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
39 39.0
40 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
40 40.0
41 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
41 41.0
42 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
42 42.0
43 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
43 43.0
44 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
44 44.0
45 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
45 45.0
46 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
46 46.0
47 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
47 47.0
48 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
48 48.0
49 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
49 49.0
50 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
50 50.0
51 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
51 51.0
52 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
52 52.0
53 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
53 53.0
54 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
54 54.0
55 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55 55.0
56 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
56 56.0
57 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
57 57.0
58 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
58 58.0
59 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
59 59.0
60 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
60 60.0
61 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
61 61.0
62 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
62 62.0
63 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
63 63.0
64 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
64 64.0
65 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
65 65.0
66 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
66 66.0
67 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
67 67.0
68 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
68 68.0
69 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
69 69.0
70 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
70 70.0
71 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
71 71.0
72 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
72 72.0
73 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
73 73.0
74 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
74 74.0
75 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
75 75.0
76 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
76 76.0
77 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
77 77.0
78 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
78 78.0
79 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
DNS 80.0
80 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
DNC 84.0
80 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DNC 84.0
80 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
80 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R2 - 31/07/2022 at 16:09

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
1 1.0
2 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
2 2.0
3 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
3 3.0
4 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
4 4.0
5 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
5 5.0
6 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
6 6.0
7 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
7 7.0
8 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
8 8.0
9 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
9 9.0
10 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
11 10.0
11 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
12 11.0
12 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
13 12.0
13 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
14 13.0
14 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
15 14.0
15 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
16 15.0
16 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
17 16.0
17 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
18 17.0
18 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
19 18.0
19 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
20 19.0
20 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
21 20.0
21 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
22 21.0
22 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
23 22.0
23 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
24 23.0
24 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
25 24.0
25 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
26 25.0
26 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
27 26.0
27 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
28 27.0
28 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
29 28.0
29 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
30 29.0
30 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
31 30.0
31 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
32 31.0
32 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
33 32.0
33 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
34 33.0
34 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
35 34.0
35 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
36 35.0
36 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
37 36.0
37 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
38 37.0
38 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
39 38.0
39 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
40 39.0
40 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
41 40.0
41 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
42 41.0
42 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
43 42.0
43 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
44 43.0
44 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
45 44.0
45 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
46 45.0
46 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
47 46.0
47 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
48 47.0
48 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
49 48.0
49 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
50 49.0
50 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
51 50.0
51 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
52 51.0
52 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
53 52.0
53 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
54 53.0
54 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55 54.0
55 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
56 55.0
56 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
57 56.0
57 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
58 57.0
58 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
59 58.0
59 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
60 59.0
60 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
61 60.0
61 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
62 61.0
62 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
63 62.0
63 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
64 63.0
64 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
65 64.0
65 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
66 65.0
66 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
67 66.0
67 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
68 67.0
68 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
69 68.0
69 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
70 69.0
70 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
71 70.0
71 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
72 71.0
72 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
73 72.0
73 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
74 73.0
74 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
75 74.0
75 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
76 75.0
76 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
77 76.0
77 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
78 77.0
78 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
79 78.0
79 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
80 79.0
80 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DSQ 81.0
81 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DNC 84.0
81 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
81 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R3 - 01/08/2022 at 14@38

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
1 1.0
2 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
2 2.0
3 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
3 3.0
4 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
4 4.0
5 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
5 5.0
6 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
6 6.0
7 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
7 7.0
8 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
8 8.0
9 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
9 9.0
10 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
10 10.0
11 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
11 11.0
12 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
12 12.0
13 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
13 13.0
14 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
14 14.0
15 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
15 15.0
16 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
17 17.0
18 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
18 18.0
19 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
19 19.0
20 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
20 20.0
21 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
21 21.0
22 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
22 22.0
23 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
24 24.0
25 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
25 25.0
26 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
26 26.0
27 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
27 27.0
28 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
28 28.0
29 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
29 29.0
30 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
31 31.0
31 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
32 32.0
32 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
33 33.0
33 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
34 34.0
34 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
35 35.0
35 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
36 36.0
36 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
37 37.0
37 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
38 38.0
38 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
39 39.0
39 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
40 40.0
40 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
41 41.0
41 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
42 42.0
42 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
43 43.0
43 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
44 44.0
44 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
45 45.0
45 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
46 46.0
46 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
47 47.0
47 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
48 48.0
48 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
49 49.0
49 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
50 50.0
50 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
51 51.0
51 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
52 52.0
52 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
53 53.0
53 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
54 54.0
54 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
SCP30 55.0
54 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55 55.0
56 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
56 56.0
57 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
57 57.0
58 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
58 58.0
59 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
59 59.0
60 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
60 60.0
61 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
61 61.0
62 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
62 62.0
63 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
63 63.0
64 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
64 64.0
65 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
65 65.0
66 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
66 66.0
67 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
67 67.0
68 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
68 68.0
69 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
69 69.0
70 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
70 70.0
71 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
71 71.0
72 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
72 72.0
73 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
73 73.0
74 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
74 74.0
75 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
75 75.0
76 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
76 76.0
77 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
77 77.0
78 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
78 78.0
79 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
79 79.0
80 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
80 80.0
81 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
81 81.0
82 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
DNF 83.0
83 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DNC 84.0

R4 - 01/08/2022 at 16:02

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
1 1.0
2 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
2 2.0
3 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
3 3.0
4 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
4 4.0
5 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
5 5.0
6 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
6 6.0
7 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
7 7.0
8 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
8 8.0
9 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
9 9.0
10 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
10 10.0
11 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
11 11.0
12 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
12 12.0
13 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
13 13.0
14 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
14 14.0
15 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
15 15.0
16 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
16 16.0
17 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
17 17.0
18 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
18 18.0
19 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
19 19.0
20 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
20 20.0
21 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
21 21.0
22 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
22 22.0
23 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
23 23.0
24 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
24 24.0
25 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
25 25.0
26 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
26 26.0
27 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
27 27.0
28 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
28 28.0
29 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
29 29.0
30 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
30 30.0
31 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
31 31.0
32 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
32 32.0
33 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
33 33.0
34 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
34 34.0
35 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
35 35.0
36 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
36 36.0
37 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
37 37.0
38 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
38 38.0
39 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
39 39.0
40 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
40 40.0
41 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
41 41.0
42 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
42 42.0
43 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
43 43.0
44 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
44 44.0
45 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
45 45.0
46 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
46 46.0
47 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
47 47.0
48 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
48 48.0
49 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
49 49.0
50 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
50 50.0
51 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
51 51.0
52 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
52 52.0
53 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
53 53.0
54 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
54 54.0
55 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
55 55.0
56 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
56 56.0
57 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
57 57.0
58 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
58 58.0
59 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
59 59.0
60 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
60 60.0
61 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
61 61.0
62 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
62 62.0
63 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
63 63.0
64 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
64 64.0
65 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
65 65.0
66 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
66 66.0
67 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
67 67.0
68 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
68 68.0
69 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
69 69.0
70 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
70 70.0
71 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
71 71.0
72 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
72 72.0
73 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
73 73.0
74 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
74 74.0
75 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
75 75.0
76 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
76 76.0
77 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
77 77.0
78 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
78 78.0
79 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
79 79.0
80 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
80 80.0
81 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNS 83.0
81 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNS 83.0
83 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DNC 84.0

R5 - 01/08/2022 at 17:24

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
1 1.0
2 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
2 2.0
3 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
3 3.0
4 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
4 4.0
5 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
5 5.0
6 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
6 6.0
7 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
7 7.0
8 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
8 8.0
9 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
9 9.0
10 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
10 10.0
11 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
11 11.0
12 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
12 12.0
13 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
13 13.0
14 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
14 14.0
15 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
15 15.0
16 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
16 16.0
17 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
17 17.0
18 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
18 18.0
19 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
19 19.0
20 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
20 20.0
21 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
21 21.0
22 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
22 22.0
23 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
23 23.0
24 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
24 24.0
25 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
25 25.0
26 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
26 26.0
27 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
27 27.0
28 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
28 28.0
29 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
29 29.0
30 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
30 30.0
31 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
31 31.0
32 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
32 32.0
33 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
33 33.0
34 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
34 34.0
35 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
35 35.0
36 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
36 36.0
37 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
37 37.0
38 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
38 38.0
39 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
40 39.0
40 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
41 40.0
41 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
42 41.0
42 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
43 42.0
43 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
44 43.0
44 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
45 44.0
45 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
46 45.0
46 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
47 46.0
47 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
48 47.0
48 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
49 48.0
49 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
50 49.0
50 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
51 50.0
51 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
52 51.0
52 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
53 52.0
53 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
54 53.0
54 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55 54.0
55 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
56 55.0
56 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
57 56.0
57 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
58 57.0
58 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
59 58.0
59 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
60 59.0
60 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
61 60.0
61 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
62 61.0
62 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
63 62.0
63 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
64 63.0
64 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
65 64.0
65 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
66 65.0
66 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
67 66.0
67 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
68 67.0
68 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
69 68.0
69 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
70 69.0
70 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
71 70.0
71 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
72 71.0
72 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
73 72.0
73 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
74 73.0
74 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
75 74.0
75 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
76 75.0
76 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
77 76.0
77 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
78 77.0
78 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
BFD 79.0
79 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
DNC 84.0
79 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
79 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DNC 84.0
79 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
79 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R6 - 02/08/2022 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
1 1.0
2 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
2 2.0
3 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
3 3.0
4 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
4 4.0
5 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
5 5.0
6 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
6 6.0
7 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
7 7.0
8 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
8 8.0
9 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
9 9.0
10 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
10 10.0
11 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
11 11.0
12 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
12 12.0
13 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
13 13.0
14 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
14 14.0
15 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
15 15.0
16 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
16 16.0
17 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
17 17.0
18 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
18 18.0
19 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
19 19.0
20 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
20 20.0
21 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
21 21.0
22 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
22 22.0
23 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
24 24.0
25 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
25 25.0
26 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
26 26.0
27 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
27 27.0
28 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
28 28.0
29 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
29 29.0
30 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
30 30.0
31 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
31 31.0
32 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
32 32.0
33 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
33 33.0
34 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
34 34.0
35 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
35 35.0
36 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
36 36.0
37 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
37 37.0
38 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
38 38.0
39 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
39 39.0
40 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
40 40.0
41 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
41 41.0
42 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
42 42.0
43 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
43 43.0
44 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
44 44.0
45 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
45 45.0
46 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
46 46.0
47 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
47 47.0
48 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
48 48.0
49 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
49 49.0
50 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
50 50.0
51 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
51 51.0
52 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
52 52.0
53 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
53 53.0
54 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
54 54.0
55 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
55 55.0
56 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
56 56.0
57 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
57 57.0
58 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
58 58.0
59 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
59 59.0
60 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
60 60.0
61 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
61 61.0
62 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
62 62.0
63 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
63 63.0
64 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
64 64.0
65 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
65 65.0
66 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
66 66.0
67 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
67 67.0
68 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
68 68.0
69 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
69 69.0
70 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
70 70.0
71 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
71 71.0
72 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
72 72.0
73 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
73 73.0
74 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
74 74.0
75 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
75 75.0
76 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
76 76.0
77 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
77 77.0
78 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
78 78.0
79 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
79 79.0
80 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
80 80.0
81 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
DNF 82.0
82 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
82 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R7 - 02/08/2022 at 13:20

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
1 1.0
2 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
2 2.0
3 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
3 3.0
4 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
4 4.0
5 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
5 5.0
6 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
6 6.0
7 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
7 7.0
8 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
8 8.0
9 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
9 9.0
10 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
10 10.0
11 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
11 11.0
12 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
12 12.0
13 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
13 13.0
14 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
14 14.0
15 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
15 15.0
16 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
17 17.0
18 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
18 18.0
19 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
19 19.0
20 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
20 20.0
21 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
21 21.0
22 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
22 22.0
23 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
23 23.0
24 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
24 24.0
25 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
25 25.0
26 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
26 26.0
27 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
27 27.0
28 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
28 28.0
29 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
29 29.0
30 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
30 30.0
31 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
31 31.0
32 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
32 32.0
33 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
33 33.0
34 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
34 34.0
35 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
36 36.0
36 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
37 37.0
37 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
38 38.0
38 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
39 39.0
39 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
40 40.0
40 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
41 41.0
41 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
42 42.0
42 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
43 43.0
43 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
44 44.0
44 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
45 45.0
45 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
46 46.0
46 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
47 47.0
47 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
48 48.0
48 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 49.0
49 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
50 50.0
50 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
51 51.0
51 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
52 52.0
52 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
53 53.0
53 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
54 54.0
54 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
55 55.0
55 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
56 56.0
56 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
57 57.0
57 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
58 58.0
58 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
59 59.0
59 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
SCP30 60.0
59 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
60 60.0
61 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
61 61.0
62 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
62 62.0
63 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
63 63.0
64 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
64 64.0
65 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
65 65.0
66 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
66 66.0
67 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
67 67.0
68 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
68 68.0
69 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
69 69.0
70 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
70 70.0
71 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
71 71.0
72 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
72 72.0
73 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
73 73.0
74 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
74 74.0
75 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
75 75.0
76 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
76 76.0
77 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
77 77.0
78 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
78 78.0
79 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
DNF 82.0
79 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNF 82.0
79 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
DNF 82.0
82 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
82 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R8 - 02/08/2022 at 14:42

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
1 1.0
2 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
2 2.0
3 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
3 3.0
4 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
4 4.0
5 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
5 5.0
6 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
7 7.0
7 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
8 8.0
8 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
9 9.0
9 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
10 10.0
10 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
11 11.0
11 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
12 12.0
12 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
13 13.0
13 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
14 14.0
14 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
15 15.0
15 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
16 16.0
16 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
RDGb 16.7
17 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
17 17.0
18 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
18 18.0
19 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
19 19.0
20 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
20 20.0
21 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
21 21.0
22 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
22 22.0
23 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
24 24.0
25 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
25 25.0
26 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
26 26.0
27 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
27 27.0
28 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
28 28.0
29 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
29 29.0
30 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
30 30.0
31 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
31 31.0
32 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
32 32.0
33 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
34 34.0
34 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
35 35.0
35 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
36 36.0
36 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
38 38.0
37 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
39 39.0
38 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
40 40.0
39 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
41 41.0
40 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
42 42.0
41 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
43 43.0
42 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
44 44.0
43 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
45 45.0
44 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
SCP50 46.0
44 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
46 46.0
46 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
47 47.0
47 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
48 48.0
48 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 49.0
49 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
50 50.0
50 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
51 51.0
51 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
52 52.0
52 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
53 53.0
53 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
54 54.0
54 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
55 55.0
55 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
56 56.0
56 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
SCP30 57.0
56 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
57 57.0
58 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
58 58.0
59 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
59 59.0
60 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
60 60.0
61 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
SCP30 61.0
61 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
61 61.0
63 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
62 62.0
64 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
64 63.0
65 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
65 64.0
66 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
66 65.0
67 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
67 66.0
68 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
68 67.0
69 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
69 68.0
70 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
70 69.0
71 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
71 70.0
72 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
72 71.0
73 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
73 72.0
74 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
74 73.0
75 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
75 74.0
76 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
76 75.0
77 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
77 76.0
78 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
78 77.0
79 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
DSQ 80.0
80 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
80 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
DNC 84.0
80 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
80 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R9 - 04/08/2022 at 12:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
1 1.0
2 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
3 3.0
3 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
SCP02 3.7
4 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
4 4.0
5 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
5 5.0
6 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
6 6.0
7 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
7 7.0
8 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
8 8.0
9 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
9 9.0
10 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
10 10.0
11 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
11 11.0
12 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
12 12.0
13 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
13 13.0
14 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
14 14.0
15 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
15 15.0
16 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
17 17.0
18 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
18 18.0
19 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
19 19.0
20 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
20 20.0
21 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
21 21.0
22 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
22 22.0
23 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
24 24.0
25 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
25 25.0
26 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
26 26.0
27 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
27 27.0
28 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
28 28.0
29 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
29 29.0
30 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
30 30.0
31 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
31 31.0
32 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
32 32.0
33 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
33 33.0
34 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
34 34.0
35 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
35 35.0
36 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
36 36.0
37 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
37 37.0
38 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
38 38.0
39 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
39 39.0
40 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
40 40.0
41 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
41 41.0
42 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
42 42.0
43 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
43 43.0
44 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
44 44.0
45 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
45 45.0
46 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
46 46.0
47 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
47 47.0
48 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
48 48.0
49 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 49.0
50 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
50 50.0
51 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
51 51.0
52 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
52 52.0
53 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
53 53.0
54 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
54 54.0
55 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
55 55.0
56 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
56 56.0
57 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
57 57.0
58 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
58 58.0
59 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
59 59.0
60 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
60 60.0
61 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
61 61.0
62 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
62 62.0
63 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
63 63.0
64 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
64 64.0
65 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
65 65.0
66 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
66 66.0
67 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
67 67.0
68 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
68 68.0
69 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
69 69.0
70 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
70 70.0
71 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
71 71.0
72 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
72 72.0
73 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
73 73.0
74 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
74 74.0
75 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
75 75.0
76 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
76 76.0
77 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
77 77.0
78 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
78 78.0
79 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
79 79.0
80 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
80 80.0
81 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
81 81.0
82 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
82 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R10 - 04/08/2022 at 13:18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
1 1.0
2 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
2 2.0
3 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
3 3.0
4 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
4 4.0
5 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
5 5.0
6 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
6 6.0
7 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
7 7.0
8 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
8 8.0
9 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
9 9.0
10 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
10 10.0
11 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
11 11.0
12 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
12 12.0
13 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
13 13.0
14 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
14 14.0
15 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
15 15.0
16 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
17 17.0
18 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
18 18.0
19 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
19 19.0
20 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
20 20.0
21 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
21 21.0
22 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
22 22.0
23 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
23 23.0
24 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
24 24.0
25 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
25 25.0
26 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
26 26.0
27 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
27 27.0
28 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
28 28.0
29 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
29 29.0
30 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
30 30.0
31 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
31 31.0
32 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
32 32.0
33 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
33 33.0
34 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
34 34.0
35 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
35 35.0
36 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
36 36.0
37 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
37 37.0
38 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
38 38.0
39 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
39 39.0
40 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
40 40.0
41 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
41 41.0
42 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
42 42.0
43 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
43 43.0
44 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
44 44.0
45 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
45 45.0
46 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
46 46.0
47 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
47 47.0
48 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
48 48.0
49 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 49.0
50 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
50 50.0
51 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
51 51.0
52 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
52 52.0
53 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
53 53.0
54 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
54 54.0
55 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
55 55.0
56 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
56 56.0
57 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
57 57.0
58 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
58 58.0
59 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
59 59.0
60 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
60 60.0
61 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
61 61.0
62 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
62 62.0
63 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
64 64.0
64 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
65 65.0
65 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
66 66.0
66 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
67 67.0
67 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
68 68.0
68 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
69 69.0
69 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
70 70.0
70 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
71 71.0
71 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
72 72.0
72 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
73 73.0
73 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
74 74.0
74 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
75 75.0
75 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
76 76.0
76 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
77 77.0
77 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
78 78.0
78 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
79 79.0
79 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
80 80.0
80 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
81 81.0
81 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
SCP30 82.0
82 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0
82 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R11 - 05/08/2022 at 12:27

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
1 1.0
2 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
2 2.0
3 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
3 3.0
4 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
4 4.0
5 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
5 5.0
6 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
6 6.0
7 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
7 7.0
8 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
8 8.0
9 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
9 9.0
10 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
10 10.0
11 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
11 11.0
12 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
12 12.0
13 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
13 13.0
14 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
14 14.0
15 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
15 15.0
16 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
17 16.0
17 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
18 17.0
18 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
19 18.0
19 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
20 19.0
20 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
22 20.0
21 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
23 21.0
22 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
24 22.0
23 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
25 23.0
24 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
26 24.0
25 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
27 25.0
26 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
28 26.0
27 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
29 27.0
28 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
30 28.0
29 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
32 29.0
30 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
34 30.0
31 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
36 31.0
32 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
37 32.0
33 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
38 33.0
34 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
39 34.0
35 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
40 35.0
36 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
41 36.0
37 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
43 37.0
38 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
45 38.0
39 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
47 39.0
40 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
48 40.0
41 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 41.0
42 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
50 42.0
43 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
51 43.0
44 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
52 44.0
45 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
54 45.0
46 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
55 46.0
47 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
56 47.0
48 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
57 48.0
49 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
58 49.0
50 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
59 50.0
51 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
60 51.0
52 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
61 52.0
53 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
62 53.0
54 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
63 54.0
55 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
64 55.0
56 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
65 56.0
57 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
67 57.0
58 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
68 58.0
59 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
69 59.0
60 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
70 60.0
61 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
71 61.0
62 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
72 62.0
63 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
73 63.0
64 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
74 64.0
65 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
75 65.0
66 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
76 66.0
67 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
77 67.0
68 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
78 68.0
69 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
79 69.0
70 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
80 70.0
71 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
81 71.0
72 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
UFD 83.0
72 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
UFD 83.0
72 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
UFD 83.0
72 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
DNF 83.0
83 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0

R12 - 05/08/2022 at 13:53

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Sail Number Boat Name Helm Name Crew Name Sailing Club Nat Place Points
1 9575 True Blue Miguel Toro Juul Schaffrath WOS
BEL
1 1.0
2 9994 May Contain Nuts William Shepherd Joe Mycroft Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
2 2.0
3 10031   Fiete Krukes Julian N. Mall Wassersportverein Wulsdorf; Wassersportv
GER
3 3.0
4 9902   Zuzanna Ostrowska Alicja Labanowska MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
4 4.0
5 9782   Mariia Kulbashna Vira Bondar SDUSSHOR
UKR
5 5.0
6 9961   Maksym Datsenko Rory Park SDUSCHOR Kyiv
UKR
6 6.0
7 10074   Piotr Cendrowski Maksymilian Ambroziak MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
7 7.0
8 8997 Executrix Brands Oliver Hannelore Cammaer VVW Galgenweel
BEL
8 8.0
9 9238   Zdzislaw Bulik Aleksander Labanowski MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
9 9.0
10 9038 Northern Exposure Marie Bastens Thomas Winand Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
10 10.0
11 9163 Caravan Mara Riedel Jannik Sommer / Anna Winklerova / Rosie Hancock Seglerverein Alt-Gaarz Rerik
GER
11 11.0
12 9972   Patryk Ulaczyk Maciej Dowbusz UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
12 12.0
13 10067   Maciej Cesarz Piotr Buch MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
13 13.0
14 9774 Amazing Sailing Tereza Ditetova Anna Marie Ditetova Yacht Club Neratovice
CZE
14 14.0
15 9849   Sebastian Czerwinski Mateusz Dudzinski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
15 15.0
16 9877 No Regrets Mish Collingridge Rhona Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
16 16.0
17 10034   Oliwia Kulis Jowita Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
17 17.0
18 9695   Vincent Mennenga Anton Hansch Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
18 18.0
19 9857   Krzysztof Wozniak Jan Nowakowski UKS Zeglarz Wroclaw
POL
19 19.0
20 10001 Pushing It Toby Bush Kemmel Thorogood Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
20 20.0
21 10032 Boombastic Amelia Mayhew Hettie Thorogood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
21 21.0
22 9043 El Nino Samantha Nee Audrey Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
22 22.0
23 9876 Zest Robert Stewart Dylan Mcardle Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
23 23.0
24 10055 Vortex Loic Schoonooghe Emiel Van Daele Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
24 24.0
25 10075 Red Eagle Martin Ludwig Rothe Marc Swientek / Helena Rothe RSN Regattasegler Neuruppin .e.V.
GER
25 25.0
26 10038 Dragonfly Bloeme Klein Levi Maes WSV Giesbeek
NED
26 26.0
27 9960   Sjuul Huuskes Lars van der Burgt WSV Giesbeek
NED
27 27.0
28 9974   Hannah Stahnke Alexandra Kupper Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
28 28.0
29 9400 She Who Shall Not Be Named Henry Camm Elouise Mayhew Warsash Sailing Club
GBR
29 29.0
30 9836 Speedy Gonzales Elias Kerre Hanna Kerre Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
30 30.0
31 10062   Orlando Robeck Aaron Gampel Segelclub Prenzlau
GER
31 31.0
32 9227 Yellow Pepper Wouter Groeneweg Luuk Boekhorst WSV Giesbeek
NED
32 32.0
33 10051 Samurai Emilie Winand Rene Verdegem Royal Yacht Club Belgie
BEL
33 33.0
34 8333 Sizzerin' Hot Lydia Mycroft Mimi Windibank Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
34 34.0
35 9773 Keep Calm Adam Winkler Berenika Cvikrova Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
35 35.0
36 7231 Sullom Voe Monty Hampton Tash Davidson South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
36 36.0
37 9971   Bartosz Kulis Antonina Kulis UKS Ostrada
POL
37 37.0
38 9237   Jan Kopyra Patryk Bartnicki MKS Dwjka Warszawa
POL
38 38.0
39 10076 Aurora Amelie Whitehouse Maddy Sherwood Frensham Pond Sailing club
GBR
39 39.0
40 9496   Florian Zills Jannes Mennenga Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
40 40.0
41 9992 Aqui Vamos Kiran Hirthe Maximilian Wulff Segelverein Guestrow e.V.
GER
41 41.0
42 8515 Harum Scarum Tijmen Baars Lucas Meynen VVW Galgenweel
BEL
42 42.0
43 10096 SIROCCO Cyriel Debruyne Leena De Blende WOS
BEL
43 43.0
44 9367 Bluefin Ned Fairhurst Sam English Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
44 44.0
45 7274 Wave Rider Joshua Davidson Benjy Bullock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
45 45.0
46 9602   Filip Nowak Olaf Plichta UKZ Lamelka Kartuzy
POL
46 46.0
47 8533 Teen Spirit George Little Hugh Voysey Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
47 47.0
48 10012 Joint Effort Edward Fletcher Alex Enkel Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
48 48.0
49 9378 Whacky When Wet Tom Shepherd Tom Stoddart Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
49 49.0
50 9854 Cassandra David Toro Casimir Muylle WOS
BEL
50 50.0
51 9634 Double Expresso Alex McEwan Amber Giumali Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
51 51.0
52 10002 Aeolus Tom Walker Ava Stoddart / Immy Sherwood / Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
52 52.0
53 10040   Marten Lischewski Larissa Grunske Segelclub Zeuthen e.V.
GER
53 53.0
54 9175 Kikker Madee Verheul Bouke Schaap WSV Giesbeek
NED
54 54.0
55 9985 Twocan Gwen Thorogood Primrose Denny-Pickess Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
55 55.0
56 9640 Fufik Ludek Ruzicka Toms Jiricka Jachtklub Lzne Toue
CZE
56 56.0
57 9212 Exotic Blue Aron Kerre Cedric Peuteman Brugse Zeil Yacht Club
BEL
57 57.0
58 8522 Panico Erazem Perko Lore Stroobandt Nuclea
BEL
58 58.0
59 9040   Greta Bergenthal Jonas Franke Wassersportverein Hemelingen e.V.
GER
59 59.0
60 9028 She Who Dares Fiona Nee Annabel Shepherd Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
60 60.0
61 9694   Moritz Schroder Kai Zolondek Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
61 61.0
62 9977 Aquilo Sarah McEwan Holly Jones Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
62 62.0
63 9815 Speedy Bram Van Goinga Sara van Goinga WSV Giesbeek
NED
63 63.0
64 9673 Jungle is Massive Zachary Windibank Mave Parry-Shields Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
64 64.0
65 9964 Mischief & mayhem Sophia Sfaxi Evie boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
65 65.0
66 9401 Little Demons 2 Thomas Pontet Will Hancock South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
66 66.0
67 9405   Felix Hänsch Lucy Lindemann Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
67 67.0
68 10105 Luna Kramplova Annamaria Martin Morgan Sebor Cesky Yacht Club
CZE
68 68.0
69 10061 Smilla Maja Stein Johanna Witt Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
69 69.0
70 8326 NEVERMIND Aurelie Boven Jules Pattyn Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
70 70.0
71 9321   Ines Green Tom Krailing Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
71 71.0
72 8352 Master Mariner Jemima McMorris Olivia McMorris South Cerney Sailing Club
GBR
72 72.0
73 9740 Warnowschreck Ben Kellner Arinya Frauen Mecklenburgischer Yachtclub Rostock
GER
73 73.0
74 10003 Enigma Oscar Bush Emily Krailing Waldringfield Saiing Club
GBR
74 74.0
75 10102 Blackout Engida den Hartigh David Held Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
75 75.0
76 9839 Spitfire Pattyn Joppe August Van Daele Royal Yacht Club Belgium
BEL
76 76.0
77 9689 Ferox Lotte Meynen Clara Muylle WSKLUM
BEL
77 77.0
78 9185 Lunni Arthur Moring Vince Moring WOS
BEL
78 78.0
79 9020 What's it called Elliott Chapman Gregory Boddy Frensham Pond Sailing Club
GBR
79 79.0
80 9818 Theda Roderick Mutsch Charlotte Lihs Segelclub Rot-Wei Prenzlau
GER
80 80.0
81 9754 ZAT BOWT Cammaer Willemijn Teo VERBEECK Royal Belgium Sailing Club
BEL
81 81.0
82 8544 Benny The Jet Jack Dingwall Zoe Thomas Rickmansworth Sailing Club
GBR
82 82.0
83 9983 Sorcerer Charlie Bailey James Bailey / Immy Sherwood Waldringfield Sailing Club
GBR
DNC 84.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com