Series Place | Sail No |
Bow No |
Helm |
Crew |
Club |
Tally |
Ribbon |
Series Points |
Race1A |
Race1B |
Race2A |
Race2B |
Race3A |
Race3B |
Race4A |
Race4B |
Race5A |
Race5B |
Race6A |
Race6B |
1 | 4627 |
35 |
Ben Hutton-Penman |
Lucy Hewitson |
Corinthian Otters |
35 |
BLUE |
9 |
|
1 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
|
|
3 |
2 | 5846 |
40 |
Pierce Harris |
Alfie Cogger |
Windermere School |
40 |
RED |
10 |
2 |
|
6 |
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
3 | 6540 |
51 |
Ewan Wilson |
Teddy Ferguson |
Wormit Boating Club |
51 |
YELLOW |
14 |
12 |
|
3 |
|
|
4 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
2 |
|
4 | 5028 |
75 |
Matt Taylor |
Will Carron |
Brightlingsea SC / Burnham Squiddies |
75 |
YELLOW |
16 |
|
12 |
|
2 |
|
5 |
5 |
|
|
3 |
1 |
|
5 | 559 |
1 |
Richie Bailey |
KT Bailey |
HISC |
1 |
BLUE |
18 |
|
8 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
|
2 |
6 | 6680 |
54 |
Tom Storey |
Ollie Kent |
Yorkshire Dales |
54 |
GREEN |
19 |
|
2 |
5 |
|
6 |
|
|
2 |
4 |
|
12 |
|
7 | 5565 |
59 |
Henry Chandler |
Louis Johnson |
ESC/HISC |
59 |
YELLOW |
23 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
|
1 |
14 |
|
|
6 |
14 |
|
8 | 6583 |
9 |
Fin armstrong |
Albert Gillmore |
RTYC |
9 |
RED |
26 |
|
4 |
4 |
|
5 |
|
|
11 |
|
2 |
|
19 |
9 | 6037 |
15 |
Freddy Wood |
Phoebe Peters |
Hayling Island Sailing Club |
15 |
GREEN |
29 |
|
11 |
12 |
|
8 |
|
|
1 |
5 |
|
4 |
|
10 | 5627 |
32 |
William Caiger |
Caitlin Morley |
Sevenoaks School |
32 |
GREEN |
30 |
9 |
|
13 |
|
|
2 |
|
5 |
8 |
|
6 |
|
11 | 230 |
34 |
Dylan McPherson |
Dylan Collingbourne |
Burnham Sailing Club |
34 |
BLUE |
36 |
6 |
|
|
6 |
2 |
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
|
16 |
12 | 6522 |
92 |
William Pank |
Finlay Campbell |
Norwich School |
92 |
RED |
38 |
|
14 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
4 |
|
13 |
|
11 |
13 | 3672 |
63 |
Alexander Ratsey |
Bertie Ratsey |
Royal Western Yacht Club |
63 |
RED |
38 |
|
7 |
|
5 |
|
8 |
|
14 |
|
11 |
|
7 |
14 | 6771 |
12 |
Henry Jameson |
Jake Harris |
HISC |
12 |
YELLOW |
38 |
8 |
|
7 |
|
|
11 |
6 |
|
|
10 |
7 |
|
15 | 5453 |
38 |
Joshua Davies |
Jack Oakley |
RHS |
38 |
RED |
40 |
|
13 |
|
12 |
|
10 |
|
6 |
|
8 |
|
4 |
16 | 5494 |
67 |
Jamie Allen |
Christopher Clark |
HISC |
67 |
GREEN |
42 |
7 |
|
|
10 |
4 |
|
|
25 |
11 |
|
10 |
|
17 | 5764 |
79 |
Jamie Rastrick |
Madeleine Bristow |
Yorkshire Dales SC |
79 |
BLUE |
46 |
4 |
|
|
3 |
19 |
|
20 |
|
3 |
|
|
17 |
18 | 6264 |
49 |
Eddie Farrell |
Kevin Farrell |
Llandudno SC |
49 |
RED |
48 |
|
5 |
17 |
|
9 |
|
|
17 |
|
7 |
|
10 |
19 | 5772 |
5 |
William Taylor |
William James |
Brightlingsea SC |
5 |
YELLOW |
51 |
15 |
|
9 |
|
|
12 |
7 |
|
|
12 |
11 |
|
20 | 5775 |
64 |
Sophie Dennis |
Delphine Ala |
Emsworth SC/ HISC |
64 |
YELLOW |
54 |
3 |
|
|
14 |
10 |
|
10 |
|
|
18 |
17 |
|
21 | 5626 |
33 |
Sophie Johnson |
Becky Caiger |
Blackwater/Sevenoaks School |
33 |
RED |
58 |
17 |
|
24 |
|
|
13 |
|
8 |
|
15 |
|
5 |
22 | 4100 |
43 |
Sian Talbot |
Eloise Clapson McBride |
Leigh and Lowton SC |
43 |
BLUE |
58 |
|
57 |
16 |
|
16 |
|
8 |
|
12 |
|
|
6 |
23 | 3733 |
106 |
Joshua Davies |
Ian Ratnage |
Sevenoaks School |
106 |
RED |
59 |
10 |
|
15 |
|
|
16 |
|
9 |
|
22 |
|
9 |
24 | 6742 |
13 |
Louis Wright |
Olly Peters |
HISC |
13 |
GREEN |
60 |
5 |
|
|
16 |
13 |
|
|
18 |
37 |
|
8 |
|
25 | 4904 |
30 |
Katheryn Byne |
Pheobe Jones |
Draycote Water SC/Burnham Squiddies |
30 |
YELLOW |
63 |
14 |
|
|
20 |
32 |
|
21 |
|
|
5 |
3 |
|
26 | 6330 |
29 |
Flo Peters |
Issy Spuway |
Hisc |
29 |
BLUE |
64 |
|
16 |
|
13 |
|
19 |
13 |
|
9 |
|
|
13 |
27 | 4624 |
62 |
Alice Davis |
Olivia Bracey Davis |
Great Moor Sailing Club/ HISC |
62 |
BLUE |
73 |
23 |
|
25 |
|
|
15 |
11 |
|
16 |
|
|
8 |
28 | 5288 |
28 |
Caitlin Webster |
Lucy Ferguson |
Chew Valley |
28 |
GREEN |
74 |
|
17 |
|
8 |
|
17 |
|
13 |
19 |
|
19 |
|
29 | 4179 |
53 |
Harrison Pye |
Fergus Pye |
Draycote Water Sailing Club |
53 |
GREEN |
76 |
|
3 |
|
1 |
|
9 |
|
57 |
6 |
|
57 |
|
30 | 6505 |
14 |
Rupert Jameson |
Ossian Bracegirlde |
HISC |
14 |
YELLOW |
76 |
|
20 |
|
7 |
|
24 |
16 |
|
|
9 |
57 |
|
31 | 2047 |
52 |
Issy Taylor-Jones |
Harvey O'Sullivan |
Alton Water SC/Burnham Squiddies |
52 |
BLUE |
76 |
|
10 |
10 |
|
7 |
|
26 |
|
23 |
|
|
26 |
32 | 4626 |
55 |
Tim hire |
Abby Hire |
Royal Lymington YC |
55 |
YELLOW |
76 |
|
15 |
11 |
|
11 |
|
42 |
|
|
16 |
23 |
|
33 | 6214 |
42 |
Robbie McDonald |
Finn Coleman |
HISC |
42 |
YELLOW |
77 |
28 |
|
|
19 |
30 |
|
2 |
|
|
19 |
9 |
|
34 | 2383 |
71 |
Patrick Whelan |
George Sherwood |
Hayling Island Sailing Club |
71 |
BLUE |
84 |
11 |
|
18 |
|
|
7 |
27 |
|
21 |
|
|
57 |
35 | 4079 |
57 |
Annie Hammett |
Emma Wells |
HISC |
57 |
BLUE |
85 |
18 |
|
|
29 |
22 |
|
19 |
|
14 |
|
|
12 |
36 | 1389 |
50 |
India Edwards |
Emily Haughton |
LLSC |
50 |
RED |
86 |
|
9 |
|
15 |
|
20 |
|
22 |
|
20 |
|
22 |
37 | 926 |
70 |
Lucy Greenwood |
Nathan Lomas |
Oxford Sailing Club |
70 |
BLUE |
88 |
13 |
|
|
23 |
17 |
|
25 |
|
10 |
|
|
28 |
38 | 6199 |
48 |
Ethan Gerrell |
Tom Barnes |
Queen MarySC |
48 |
GREEN |
88 |
|
32 |
|
11 |
|
14 |
|
32 |
15 |
|
16 |
|
39 | 5517 |
16 |
Maggie Rickman |
Nancy Rickman |
Papercourt / HISC |
16 |
GREEN |
89 |
20 |
|
|
9 |
14 |
|
|
29 |
24 |
|
22 |
|
40 | 6586 |
10 |
Jessica Jobson |
Freddie Gillmore |
RTYC |
10 |
YELLOW |
90 |
|
19 |
19 |
|
12 |
|
17 |
|
|
23 |
44 |
|
41 | 4470 |
56 |
Quinn Edmonds |
Fin Oliver |
Chew Valley Lake SC |
56 |
BLUE |
97 |
26 |
|
|
31 |
29 |
|
9 |
|
18 |
|
|
15 |
42 | 5000 |
27 |
Ralph Nevile |
Rachel Pyke |
Frensham Pond SC / HISC |
27 |
YELLOW |
100 |
16 |
|
|
24 |
28 |
|
33 |
|
|
17 |
15 |
|
43 | 6203 |
31 |
Joe Walters |
Emma Bloese |
Guernsey Yacht Club |
31 |
BLUE |
101 |
|
6 |
14 |
|
20 |
|
32 |
|
34 |
|
|
29 |
44 | 2832 |
69 |
Emily Procter |
Nathan Gribbin |
Paignton Sailing Club |
69 |
GREEN |
101 |
30 |
|
27 |
|
|
26 |
|
10 |
20 |
|
18 |
|
45 | 6524 |
20 |
Ollie Bunce |
Archie Baker |
Rutland |
20 |
RED |
101 |
|
27 |
20 |
|
23 |
|
|
15 |
|
25 |
|
18 |
46 | 5763 |
4 |
Katy Jenkins |
Rachael Jenkins |
Bowmoor |
4 |
GREEN |
104 |
19 |
|
|
26 |
26 |
|
|
7 |
26 |
|
26 |
|
47 | 4407 |
87 |
Ollie Jenkins |
Josh Hobbs |
HISC / Burnham Squiddies |
87 |
RED |
110 |
22 |
|
22 |
|
|
18 |
|
12 |
|
39 |
|
36 |
48 | 6106 |
89 |
Ben Leffek |
Ben Dearden |
Dalgety Bay SC/Ripon SC |
89 |
BLUE |
113 |
27 |
|
23 |
|
|
25 |
24 |
|
27 |
|
|
14 |
49 | 6300 |
17 |
Blythe Berry |
Emily Jones |
HISC |
17 |
GREEN |
114 |
|
21 |
|
18 |
|
22 |
|
31 |
22 |
|
38 |
|
50 | 6364 |
39 |
Thomas White |
Josie Meredith |
Papercourt |
39 |
YELLOW |
120 |
24 |
|
|
33 |
31 |
|
23 |
|
|
21 |
21 |
|
51 | 6599 |
11 |
Ewan Gribbin |
Fin Gribbin |
Paignton Sailing Club |
11 |
GREEN |
121 |
|
18 |
|
17 |
|
57 |
|
26 |
31 |
|
29 |
|
52 | 6351 |
98 |
Josh Manning |
Felix Corson |
Rydal Penrhos |
98 |
GREEN |
121 |
|
31 |
|
22 |
|
21 |
|
30 |
17 |
|
32 |
|
53 | 6318 |
58 |
Angus Kilpatrick |
Archie Stokes |
HISC |
58 |
YELLOW |
125 |
21 |
|
|
27 |
39 |
|
47 |
|
|
14 |
24 |
|
54 | 1915 |
72 |
Lauren Discombe |
Sophie Dorrington |
HISC |
72 |
RED |
125 |
|
29 |
32 |
|
15 |
|
|
24 |
|
27 |
|
30 |
55 | 3373 |
37 |
Ching Wong |
Elinor Oleary |
IBRSC |
37 |
RED |
126 |
|
23 |
35 |
|
21 |
|
|
28 |
|
29 |
|
25 |
56 | 4165 |
82 |
George Alexander |
Ruari McColl |
Salcombe Yacht Club |
82 |
YELLOW |
135 |
|
25 |
26 |
|
27 |
|
30 |
|
|
38 |
27 |
|
57 | 576 |
36 |
Ffion Morgan |
Abigail Campbel |
Exe / Bristol Corinthian |
36 |
BLUE |
139 |
36 |
|
30 |
|
|
30 |
22 |
|
25 |
|
|
32 |
58 | 5900 |
80 |
Andreas Purse |
Marcos Purse |
Bough Beech |
80 |
RED |
142 |
|
30 |
57 |
|
18 |
|
|
37 |
|
24 |
|
33 |
59 | 5564 |
104 |
Max Beverley |
Sam Rawlins |
Tonbridge School |
104 |
GREEN |
143 |
39 |
|
|
21 |
57 |
|
|
16 |
33 |
|
34 |
|
60 | 2837 |
86 |
Emma Hutchings |
Eliza South |
Pagham yc |
86 |
RED |
143 |
45 |
|
36 |
|
|
36 |
|
19 |
|
31 |
|
21 |
61 | 5146 |
7 |
Lucas Marshall |
Imogen Marshall |
Draycote Water Sailing |
7 |
YELLOW |
143 |
|
26 |
40 |
|
36 |
|
28 |
|
|
33 |
20 |
|
62 | 6536 |
94 |
Seb Gotto |
Sam Briggs |
Norwich School |
94 |
BLUE |
146 |
31 |
|
|
57 |
35 |
|
31 |
|
29 |
|
|
20 |
63 | 6112 |
78 |
Amy Boyle |
Matthew Hill |
St Mawes Sailing Club |
78 |
RED |
146 |
29 |
|
29 |
|
|
27 |
|
33 |
|
28 |
|
39 |
64 | 6494 |
18 |
Freddie Pitcher |
Charlie Corbett |
RCYC Otters |
18 |
YELLOW |
149 |
|
40 |
|
49 |
|
32 |
38 |
|
|
26 |
13 |
|
65 | 6569 |
41 |
Nicholas Ross |
Blake Latta |
Portchester Sailing Club |
41 |
GREEN |
149 |
|
28 |
33 |
|
33 |
|
|
27 |
44 |
|
28 |
|
66 | 5560 |
101 |
Alex Heap |
Alex Lawrence |
Tonbridge School |
101 |
BLUE |
150 |
|
34 |
21 |
|
24 |
|
37 |
|
36 |
|
|
35 |
67 | 6548 |
6 |
Harry Jones |
Robert Byne |
Draycote Water Sailing Club |
6 |
GREEN |
152 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
20 |
13 |
|
5 |
|
68 | 6613 |
46 |
Ioan Thompson |
Freya Terry |
Tenby Sailing Club |
46 |
RED |
155 |
|
24 |
31 |
|
25 |
|
|
35 |
|
40 |
|
44 |
69 | 6150 |
22 |
Matt Nagel |
Kata Kemp |
Rutland |
22 |
GREEN |
161 |
|
22 |
|
30 |
|
29 |
|
39 |
51 |
|
41 |
|
70 | 4682 |
19 |
Martha Waples |
Izzie Corbett |
RCYC Otters |
19 |
RED |
162 |
42 |
|
37 |
|
|
37 |
|
23 |
|
42 |
|
23 |
71 | 516 |
47 |
Sandy Bailey |
Jack Francis |
Exe Sailing Club |
47 |
RED |
164 |
25 |
|
38 |
|
|
28 |
|
38 |
|
36 |
|
37 |
72 | 6153 |
23 |
Issy Leetch |
Libby Petit |
Rutland |
23 |
RED |
165 |
37 |
|
|
25 |
34 |
|
|
34 |
|
35 |
|
41 |
73 | 5847 |
60 |
Julia Barnes |
Emily Janzen |
RTYC |
60 |
BLUE |
165 |
|
35 |
|
36 |
|
57 |
39 |
|
28 |
|
|
27 |
74 | 6321 |
68 |
Sam Edwards |
Amelia Greene |
HISC |
68 |
BLUE |
173 |
34 |
|
57 |
|
|
23 |
43 |
|
39 |
|
|
34 |
75 | 6525 |
21 |
Sian Nutter |
Issy Heller-Janes |
Rutland |
21 |
BLUE |
175 |
|
38 |
28 |
|
37 |
|
52 |
|
30 |
|
|
42 |
76 | 5450 |
88 |
Joe Slipper |
Tea Sirolla |
Queen Mary |
88 |
GREEN |
176 |
|
42 |
|
28 |
|
38 |
|
42 |
38 |
|
30 |
|
77 | 6543 |
61 |
Joe Coutanche |
Heather Hutchins |
Guernsey Yacht Club |
61 |
YELLOW |
180 |
|
36 |
|
32 |
|
31 |
44 |
|
|
37 |
49 |
|
78 | 5345 |
77 |
Henry Hallam |
Ashley Hill |
St Mawes Sailing Club |
77 |
GREEN |
181 |
|
37 |
|
37 |
|
35 |
|
36 |
40 |
|
36 |
|
79 | 4963 |
8 |
Hamish Morley |
Anna Morley |
HISC |
8 |
YELLOW |
182 |
|
33 |
|
39 |
|
57 |
18 |
|
|
57 |
35 |
|
80 | 4621 |
85 |
Julia Staite |
Raulf Berry |
HISC |
85 |
YELLOW |
183 |
|
57 |
|
57 |
|
57 |
12 |
|
|
32 |
25 |
|
81 | 6272 |
96 |
Alex Holborn |
Helena Watkins |
Parkstone Yacht Club |
96 |
RED |
189 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
21 |
|
30 |
|
24 |
82 | 453 |
45 |
Bertie Barker |
Lauren Thomas |
Bowmoor sailing Club |
45 |
BLUE |
191 |
35 |
|
41 |
|
|
43 |
41 |
|
46 |
|
|
31 |
83 | 6202 |
81 |
Jakson Leach |
Tom Massey |
Exe sailing club |
81 |
YELLOW |
193 |
32 |
|
|
41 |
42 |
|
34 |
|
|
44 |
48 |
|
84 | 335 |
44 |
Edward Lane |
Rupert Clapham |
CVLSC |
44 |
GREEN |
194 |
|
44 |
|
34 |
|
40 |
|
45 |
45 |
|
31 |
|
85 | 5634 |
91 |
Digby Ling |
Arthur Ritchie |
Royal Lymington Yacht Club |
91 |
YELLOW |
195 |
40 |
|
|
46 |
48 |
|
29 |
|
|
43 |
37 |
|
86 | 5451 |
90 |
Alexander Maclay |
Natalie Maclay |
Grafham Water Sailing Club |
90 |
RED |
198 |
38 |
|
|
47 |
38 |
|
|
41 |
|
34 |
|
57 |
87 | 6611 |
73 |
Theo Aers |
Rhiannon Webber |
Blackwater SC Squiddies |
73 |
YELLOW |
198 |
43 |
|
|
35 |
43 |
|
36 |
|
|
41 |
52 |
|
88 | 5563 |
99 |
Ben Hampson |
Theo Rangarajan |
Tonbridge School |
99 |
GREEN |
199 |
|
43 |
|
40 |
|
42 |
|
47 |
32 |
|
42 |
|
89 | 5116 |
84 |
Fraser McEvoy |
Molly Burns |
Royal Torbay Yacht Club |
84 |
BLUE |
203 |
33 |
|
42 |
|
|
41 |
48 |
|
47 |
|
|
40 |
90 | 6529 |
93 |
Grace Pank |
Thomas Alston |
Norwich School |
93 |
GREEN |
203 |
57 |
|
34 |
|
|
34 |
|
40 |
49 |
|
46 |
|
91 | 5561 |
102 |
Tom Evans |
Max Lawrence |
Tonbridge School |
102 |
GREEN |
203 |
41 |
|
43 |
|
|
57 |
|
44 |
35 |
|
40 |
|
92 | 4307 |
66 |
William Watson |
Caspar Watson |
Eastbourne Sovereign Sailing Club |
66 |
YELLOW |
208 |
|
39 |
|
38 |
|
39 |
45 |
|
|
51 |
47 |
|
93 | 5802 |
25 |
Alice Lucy |
Archie Bagshaw |
Rutland |
25 |
GREEN |
218 |
44 |
|
57 |
|
|
57 |
|
43 |
41 |
|
33 |
|
94 | 6165 |
65 |
Tom Feeney |
Sophia Baker |
Royal Torbay Yatcht Club |
65 |
RED |
225 |
|
41 |
|
42 |
|
44 |
|
54 |
|
48 |
|
50 |
95 | 5424 |
26 |
James Mansfield |
Danny Rumble |
Rutland |
26 |
BLUE |
225 |
48 |
|
|
57 |
46 |
|
46 |
|
42 |
|
|
43 |
96 | 4628 |
108 |
Miles Leah |
Thomas Leah |
Royal Dart Yacht Club |
108 |
RED |
226 |
|
57 |
39 |
|
41 |
|
|
52 |
|
45 |
|
49 |
97 | 6317 |
95 |
Ruby Andrews |
Lola Andrews |
Squiddies - Blackwater |
95 |
GREEN |
228 |
49 |
|
|
48 |
40 |
|
|
46 |
52 |
|
45 |
|
98 | 6790 |
3 |
Jon Ellis |
Frankie Ellis |
Keyhaven |
3 |
BLUE |
230 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
35 |
|
43 |
|
|
38 |
99 | 4614 |
97 |
Robin Oliver |
Benedict Brown |
SGBA |
97 |
BLUE |
230 |
47 |
|
|
44 |
44 |
|
50 |
|
53 |
|
|
45 |
100 | 6345 |
74 |
Marnie Aers |
Caitlin Webber |
Blackwater SC Squiddies |
74 |
RED |
231 |
|
45 |
|
43 |
|
57 |
|
49 |
|
46 |
|
48 |
101 | 4053 |
107 |
Millie Miles |
Fran Walsh |
Teign Corinthian Yacht Club |
107 |
BLUE |
240 |
|
57 |
|
57 |
|
33 |
49 |
|
54 |
|
|
47 |
102 | 4924 |
83 |
Rory Kemp |
Archie Kemp |
RCYC Otters + Burnham Squiddies |
83 |
RED |
243 |
50 |
|
|
57 |
45 |
|
|
53 |
|
49 |
|
46 |
103 | 5559 |
103 |
Henry Kaplan |
Dylan Thatcher |
Tonbridge School |
103 |
YELLOW |
244 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
57 |
40 |
|
|
47 |
43 |
|
104 | 5562 |
100 |
Patrick Fulton |
Blake Philpot |
Tonbridge School |
100 |
YELLOW |
245 |
46 |
|
|
45 |
57 |
|
53 |
|
|
50 |
51 |
|
105 | 6550 |
76 |
Dulcie Walters |
Catherine Lees |
Guernsey Yacht Club |
76 |
GREEN |
252 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
57 |
|
51 |
48 |
|
39 |
|
106 | 6800 |
109 |
Bella Rutherford |
Emily Madden |
Rydal Penrhos School |
109 |
YELLOW |
252 |
|
57 |
44 |
|
47 |
|
54 |
|
|
57 |
50 |
|
107 | 5630 |
110 |
Joe Allan |
Hannah Gasem |
Rydal Penrhos School |
110 |
GREEN |
265 |
|
57 |
|
50 |
|
57 |
|
50 |
55 |
|
53 |
|
108 | 5800 |
24 |
Jude Solomons |
Alex Brown |
Rutland |
24 |
BLUE |
266 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
57 |
51 |
|
50 |
|
|
51 |
109 | 6770 |
2 |
Ed Farrell |
Liam Farrell |
Llandudno Sailing Club |
2 |
RED |
276 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
48 |
|
57 |
|
57 |
110 | 982 |
111 |
Jacob Cousins |
Tirion Jones |
Rydal Penrhos School |
111 |
RED |
280 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
|
57 |
|
57 |
|
52 |
|
57 |
111 | 1036 |
105 |
Sadie-May Miles |
Bea Endall |
Teign Corinthian Yacht Club |
105 |
BLUE |
282 |
|
57 |
57 |
|
57 |
|
55 |
|
56 |
|
|
57 |